ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045341
nr 1604 5341
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 201/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 201/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x72 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:20:35
9/3 00:24:12
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin